Heren Veteranen A
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
MOP H30-3 |
22 |
56 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
85 |
39 |
0 |
2 |
DES H30-1 |
22 |
49 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
95 |
43 |
0 |
3 |
Breda H30-5 |
22 |
48 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
57 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
Dommel H30-1 |
22 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
79 |
53 |
0 |
5 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
22 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
54 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Drunen H30-1 |
22 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
64 |
41 |
0 |
7 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
22 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
52 |
39 |
0 |
8 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
22 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
57 |
53 |
0 |
9 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
64 |
72 |
0 |
10 |
Olympia H30-1 |
22 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
71 |
89 |
0 |
11 |
MEP H30-2 |
22 |
23 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
48 |
54 |
3 |
12 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
42 |
71 |
0 |
13 |
Best H45-1 |
22 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
25 |
80 |
0 |
14 |
Goirle H30-1 |
22 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
39 |
130 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
1-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
DES H30-1 |
1-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
4-0 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
4-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
Best H45-1 |
6-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Best H45-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
3-2 |
DES H30-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
8-3 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
2-3 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
3-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
2-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0-3 |
MEP H30-2 |
Breda H30-5 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Best H45-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
0-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
5-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
6-2 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
6-2 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Dommel H30-1 |
4-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
2-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
DES H30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
DES H30-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
2-2 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
5-4 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
1-3 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Best H45-1 |
6-2 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
6-4 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Breda H30-5 |
Dommel H30-1 |
5-3 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
0-6 |
MOP H30-3 |
DES H30-1 |
5-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
3-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
2-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
3-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
0-2 |
MEP H30-2 |
Best H45-1 |
2-0 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-5 |
DES H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
4-0 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
6-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
MOP H30-3 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Best H45-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
5-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Goirle H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
2-3 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
2-5 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
4-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
Dommel H30-1 |
2-0 |
Best H45-1 |
DES H30-1 |
0-5 |
Breda H30-5 |
Olympia H30-1 |
6-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
1-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-2 |
MEP H30-2 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
3-4 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
5-4 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
4-2 |
DES H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
8-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Best H45-1 |
4-0 |
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021 |
MEP H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
DES H30-1 |
2-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
2-6 |
MOP H30-3 |
Olympia H30-1 |
6-1 |
Best H45-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
0-5 |
MEP H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
0-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-3 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
5-2 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
11-3 |
Breda H30-5 |
MOP H30-3 |
0-2 |
DES H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
5-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
2-5 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
3-1 |
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Olympia H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
2-5 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
0-1 |
Best H45-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
1-5 |
DES H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
4-3 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Dommel H30-1 |
3-5 |
MOP H30-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
MEP H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
5-3 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Best H45-1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
4-0 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
6-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
3-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
Drunen H30-1 |
4-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
DES H30-1 |
2-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
4-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
Best H45-1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
3-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
0-7 |
Best H45-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
0-2 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Olympia H30-1 |
3-3 |
DES H30-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
DES H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
3-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
0-8 |
MEP H30-2 |
Olympia H30-1 |
4-5 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
3-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Dommel H30-1 |
0-4 |
Best H45-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
3-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Best H45-1 |
2-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
6-8 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
2-0 |
MOP H30-3 |
Goirle H30-1 |
9-5 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
1-2 |
Breda H30-5 |
MEP H30-2 |
3-0 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Best H45-1 |
4-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
2-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Olympia H30-1 |
5-4 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
3-0 |
DES H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
3-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
3-4 |
MEP H30-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
1-2 |
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022 |
Breda H30-5 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
4-3 |
MOP H30-3 |
MEP H30-2 |
4-2 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
4-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
1-6 |
Best H45-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
4-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
MEP H30-2 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Goirle H30-1 |
14-0 |
MEP H30-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
4-2 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Olympia H30-1 |
5-1 |
DES H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
1-6 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
Best H45-1 |
4-3 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
1-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Goirle H30-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
3-5 |
Breda H30-5 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
2-0 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
1-3 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
2-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
4-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
3-3 |
Best H45-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
DES H30-1 |
Best H45-1 |
6-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
4-2 |
Dommel H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
3-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
2-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
0-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
3-4 |
MEP H30-2 |
Goirle H30-1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
MEP H30-2 |
4-5 |
Goirle H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
1-12 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
Dommel H30-1 |
2-6 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
Olympia H30-1 |
5-1 |
Breda H30-5 |
Drunen H30-1 |
1-0 |
MOP H30-3 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
1-4 |
Best H45-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
DES H30-1 |
Den Bosch H30-2 |
2-2 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Oirschot H30-1 |
5-0 |
Olympia H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
1-8 |
Dommel H30-1 |
Best H45-1 |
8-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
3-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-3 |
Goirle H30-1 |
2-0 |
Breda H30-5 |
Waalwijk H30-1 |
3-1 |