Dames 4

Aanvoerder Geranne Timmermans

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen D4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Liberty D2-O 10 24 8 0 2
3 Etten-Leur D4 10 21 7 0 3
4 Pelikaan D2 10 18 5 3 2
5 Warande D2-O 10 17 5 2 3
6 DES D4 10 16 5 1 4
7 Push D5 10 10 3 1 6
8 Warande D3 10 7 1 4 5
9 Push D6 10 6 1 3 6
10 Zwart-Wit D4 10 5 1 2 7
11 Liberty D3 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt MHC De Warande D2-O 10:45 uit
10 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D4 14:45 thuis - Hydroveld
17 mrt HC Etten-Leur D4 10:00 uit
24 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D2 13:00 thuis - Rietveld
7 apr MHC DES D4 14:45 thuis - Hydroveld
21 apr MHC Liberty D2-O 14:45 thuis - Hydroveld
12 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Rietveld
26 mei MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
2 jun B.H.V. Push D5 14:45 thuis - Hydroveld
9 jun MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b uit
16 jun B.H.V. Push D6 11:00 thuis - Rietveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (3-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D5 (4-1)final
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D2 (0-0)final
DES D4 Push D6 (2-3)final
Drunen D4 Warande D2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O DES D4 (1-3)final
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O (2-9)final
Pelikaan D2 Etten-Leur D4 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Drunen D4 (0-5)final
Push D5 Liberty D3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D3 Warande D3 (0-1)final
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D6 (6-1)final
Drunen D4 Etten-Leur D4 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push D6 Liberty D3 (2-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D4 DES D4 (0-3)scheduled
Warande D2-O Liberty D2-O (4-3)scheduled
Warande D3 Push D5 (2-4)final
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan D2 Drunen D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
DES D4 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Push D5 Push D6 (2-0)final
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Warande D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2-O (3-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D5 (3-2)final
Push D6 Warande D3 (1-1)final
Pelikaan D2 DES D4 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Push D6 Pelikaan D2 (0-5)final
Warande D3 Warande D2-O (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Drunen D4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Drunen D4 Liberty D3 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D3 (2-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D6 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 (2-1)final
DES D4 Liberty D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 (1-1)final
Liberty D3 DES D4 (3-5)final
Push D5 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D2-O (2-4)final
Drunen D4 Warande D3 (8-1)final
DES D4 Push D5 (1-1)final
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D3 DES D4 (0-2)final
Pelikaan D2 Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
Push D6 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D4 (1-2)final
Liberty D3 Liberty D2-O (0-4)final