Heren 30-1

Begeleider Jorrit Bosselaar
Aanvoerder Hubert Kuijs

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg H30-2 10 24 8 0 2
2 DES H30-1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Zevenbergen H30-1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Breda H30-4 10 19 6 1 3
5 Drunen H30-1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Breda H30-3 10 14 4 2 4
8 Pelikaan H30-1 10 14 4 2 4
9 MOP H30-2 10 6 1 3 6
10 MOP H30-3 10 4 1 1 8
11 Zwart-Wit H30-2 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 13:00 uit
10 mrt HC Tilburg H30-2 11:15 thuis - Rietveld
17 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 15:45 uit
24 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-3 13:00 thuis - Hydroveld
14 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H30-1 12:45 thuis - Rietveld
21 apr BH&BC Breda H30-4 14:15 uit
26 mei BH&BC Breda H30-3 12:45 thuis - Rietveld
2 jun MHC DES H30-1 10:45 uit
9 jun Hockeyclub Zevenbergen H30-1 12:45 thuis - Rietveld
16 jun Berkel Enschot H30-1 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (3-4)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (7-1)final
Drunen H30-1 MOP H30-2 (6-2)final
Breda H30-4 Pelikaan H30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-4 (0-2)final
MOP H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (0-4)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Breda H30-3 (3-2)final
Tilburg H30-2 Drunen H30-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-2 (7-2)final
Drunen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (6-3)final
DES H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 MOP H30-3 (7-2)final
Breda H30-3 Breda H30-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-2)final
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-3 (1-1)final
MOP H30-3 Drunen H30-1 (0-9)scheduled
Breda H30-4 DES H30-1 (1-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Tilburg H30-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-3)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-4 (4-1)scheduled
DES H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-2)final
MOP H30-2 DES H30-1 (2-3)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (1-2)final
Breda H30-4 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (3-2)final
MOP H30-3 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
DES H30-1 MOP H30-3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenbergen H30-1 DES H30-1 (3-2)final
Drunen H30-1 Breda H30-4 (2-3)final
MOP H30-3 MOP H30-2 (0-4)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Breda H30-3 (4-1)final
Tilburg H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
MOP H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-1)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (1-0)final
DES H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (6-1)scheduled
Breda H30-3 Drunen H30-1 (3-3)final
Breda H30-4 Tilburg H30-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-4)final
Tilburg H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Drunen H30-1 DES H30-1 (5-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-4 (1-2)final
MOP H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda H30-4 MOP H30-3 (0-0)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 MOP H30-2 (3-2)final
DES H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (4-3)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (3-3)final
Breda H30-3 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
MOP H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (1-1)final
MOP H30-3 Breda H30-3 (0-6)scheduled
Drunen H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (1-3)final
Tilburg H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 DES H30-1 (0-6)final